SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
525 Overlake DR E, Medina, WA 98039
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.25 Baths4,862 SqFt
$ 3,400,000 $ 3,595,000 5.4%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

3732 47th PL NE, Seattle, WA 98105
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,150 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,549,000 1.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

1421 36th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,190 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 1,649,000 18.3%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

2469 SW 150th ST, Burien, WA 98166
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths3,385 SqFt
$ 1,705,000 $ 1,495,000 14.0%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

711 N 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,349,000 3.8%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

1956 Harvard AVE E #308, Seattle, WA 98112
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,087 SqFt
$ 1,375,000 $ 1,375,000
COMPASS • Evan H. Wyman

2033 Boyer AVE E, Seattle, WA 98112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,299,000 1.8%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

2305 NW Oakcrest DR, Issaquah, WA 98027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 1,257,000 $ 1,049,000 19.8%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

3933 SW Holden ST, Seattle, WA 98136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,040 SqFt
$ 1,138,500 $ 1,150,000 1.0%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

2125 1st AVE #806, Seattle, WA 98121
Condo
1 Bed1.75 Baths1,233 SqFt
$ 1,115,000 $ 1,157,000 3.6%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

3011 13th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98119
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,680 SqFt
$ 1,062,500 $ 1,075,000 1.2%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

826 77th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,349 SqFt
$ 1,062,000 $ 1,084,000 2.0%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Karen Abbey

905 30th ST NE, Auburn, WA 98002
Multi-Family
3,806 SqFt
$ 1,060,000 $ 999,000 6.1%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

9850 62nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118
Condo
3 Beds2.25 Baths3,107 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 924,990 1.6%
Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt • Stewart McCullum

16218 49th AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98188
Single Family Home
8 Beds3.5 Baths4,880 SqFt
$ 908,000 $ 935,000 2.9%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

9013 25th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,483 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

19820 30th AVE NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 850,000 2.9%
John L. Scott, Inc. • Michele Schweizer

530 Broadway E #135, Seattle, WA 98102
Condo
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,177 SqFt
$ 829,925 $ 825,000 0.6%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

7140 Fauntleroy WAY SW, Seattle, WA 98136
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 827,000 $ 827,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

9131 S 204th PL, Kent, WA 98031
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,057 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 715,000 14.7%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

1812 N 137th ST, Seattle, WA 98133
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt
$ 817,000 $ 750,000 8.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

3062 SW Avalon WAY #E, Seattle, WA 98126
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 799,500 $ 799,500
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Shelley P. Carlson

8809 S 121st ST, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 798,950 $ 799,950 0.1%
Keller Williams Realty • Rebecca Del Pozo

4015 Fremont AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 808,000 4.1%
RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Michael P. Lindekugel

104 24th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 759,999
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

719 26th AVE #Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,550 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 749,900 2.0%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

908 Lynnwood AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
COMPASS • Sam Cunningham

8050 S 114th ST, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 724,000 $ 720,000 0.6%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

500 W Roy ST #W407, Seattle, WA 98119
Condo
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,071 SqFt
$ 719,000 $ 719,900 0.1%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

15563 10th AVE NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 625,000 14.4%
Redfin • Josh Miller

124 Bellevue AVE E #405, Seattle, WA 98102
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,141 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 720,000 1.4%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

17727 Cedar Falls RD SE, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 702,000 $ 625,000 12.3%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

1429 118th ST NE, Tulalip, WA 98271
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 719,000 2.8%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Rayna C. Ellis

24231 93rd CT S, Kent, WA 98030
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,783 SqFt
$ 694,000 $ 689,000 0.7%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

1756 Valentine PL S, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 699,900 2.8%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Jeff Thompson

3422 40th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

9426 S 242nd ST, Kent, WA 98030
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 699,999 4.3%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

2531 24th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199
Single Family Home
1 Bed1.75 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 715,000 9.1%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Whitney Mason

2119 196th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Single Family Home
1,384 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 649,999
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

737 Olive WAY #3003, Seattle, WA 98101
Condo
1 Bed1.5 Baths832 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
COMPASS • Kenna Ramey

4239 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt
$ 649,950 $ 649,950
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

728 N 80th ST, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 649,000
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

20004 SE May Valley RD, Issaquah, WA 98027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,970 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 625,000 2.4%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

32220 23rd AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 599,999 3.3%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

3030 14th AVE W #106, Seattle, WA 98119
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 617,900 $ 629,900 1.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

14525 NE 30th PL #14C, Bellevue, WA 98007
Condo
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,286 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 599,900 2.5%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

1003 OFarrell LN NW, Orting, WA 98360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,798 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 599,000 1.8%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

102 25th AVE #B, Seattle, WA 98122
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,041 SqFt
$ 609,950 $ 609,950
Compass Washington • Albert Clark

711 B 26th AVE, Seattle, WA 98122
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths880 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 569,000 5.4%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

9527 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,460 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 605,000 0.8%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

1231 5th AVE N #204, Seattle, WA 98109
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 619,000 3.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

1058 S Director ST, Seattle, WA 98108
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,000 2.3%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

3223 SW Raymond ST, Seattle, WA 98126
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 585,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

3221 SW Avalon WAY #508, Seattle, WA 98126
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 565,000 2.7%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Karen Grace

317 SW 122nd ST, Seattle, WA 98146
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,060 SqFt
$ 579,999 $ 579,999
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

15713 SE 148th Street ST, Renton, WA 98059
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 572,000 $ 545,000 5.0%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

8305 82nd AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,817 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 499,000 14.2%
Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Eric J. Miller

3221 SW Avalon WAY #207, Seattle, WA 98126
Condo
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,197 SqFt
$ 569,000 $ 579,999 1.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Karen Grace

4747 S 322nd ST, Auburn, WA 98001
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,975 SqFt
$ 559,000 $ 559,000
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

10415 Renton AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 519,000 6.0%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

2658 22nd AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
$ 547,500 $ 555,000 1.4%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

20238 SE 152nd ST, Renton, WA 98059
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 550,000 1.8%
Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc • William Grover

3221 SW Avalon WAY #206, Seattle, WA 98126
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 549,950 1.8%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

120 NW 39th ST #407, Seattle, WA 98107
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,010 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 569,900 5.2%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

1505 S Dawson ST, Seattle, WA 98108
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 535,000
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

106 16th AVE, Seattle, WA 98122
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath898 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 549,900 4.5%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

9224 7th ST SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 523,000 $ 490,000 6.7%
Better Properties Kitsap • Amy McIntyre

11 R ST SE, Auburn, WA 98002
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,910 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 529,900 1.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

17604 Olympic View DR, Edmonds, WA 98026
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
Coldwell Banker Bain • Karen Abbey

4602 S 258th PL, Kent, WA 98032
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 505,900 $ 509,900 0.8%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

9242 Interlake AVE N #C, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths800 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,000 1.2%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

11 R ST SE, Auburn, WA 98002
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,910 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 479,000 4.4%
Windermere RE Magnolia • Jennifer Sandmeyer

6326 34 AVE SW #C, Seattle, WA 98126
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,053 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 485,000 2.1%
Redfin Corp. • Elia Hilgenberg

8405 28th StCt E, Edgewood, WA 98371
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 492,145 $ 494,645 0.5%
Richmond Realty of Washington • Sue Dhillon

31508 118th CT SE, Auburn, WA 98092
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 459,900 5.5%
HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc • Vitali Pronin

1300 University ST #6D, Seattle, WA 98101
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath827 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 469,000 2.3%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

11722 221st AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,210 SqFt
$ 457,400 $ 459,900 0.5%
John L. Scott Lacey • Sandra Hanby

2114 SW 317th PL, Federal Way, WA 98023
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,270 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 470,000 3.2%
Windermere Real Estate/East • Alvin Lai

20013 3rd AVE S, Des Moines, WA 98198
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt
$ 451,500 $ 399,950 12.9%
Blue Summit Realty LLC • David G. Holmes

1300 University ST #5A, Seattle, WA 98101
Condo
1 Bed627 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,900
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

18019 118th AVE SE, Renton, WA 98058
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

5822 SW Rhododendron DR, Port Orchard, WA 98367
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 439,000
Best Choice Realty • Rebecca Knowlden

4812 NW Eldorado BLVD, Bremerton, WA 98312
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,688 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Nicole Brown

1926 Fairview AVE E #206, Seattle, WA 98102
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath593 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 429,000 2.1%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Elliott D Franklin

1300 University ST #5A, Seattle, WA 98101
Condo
1 Bed627 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 450,000 6.7%
COMPASS • Mark von der Burg

11038 3rd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98168
Single Family Home
1 Bed570 SqFt
$ 418,100 $ 415,000 0.7%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

9242 Interlake AVE N #C, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths760 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Lake & Company • Danny Adamson

9436 Tacoma AVE S, Tacoma, WA 98444
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,171 SqFt
$ 399,999 $ 399,999
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

1234 Taylor AVE N #103, Seattle, WA 98109
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath798 SqFt
$ 392,500 $ 399,900 1.9%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

1400 Hubbell PL #1404, Seattle, WA 98101
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath492 SqFt
$ 387,000 $ 385,000 0.5%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

700 E Denny WAY #404, Seattle, WA 98122
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

35501 83rd AVE S, Roy, WA 98580
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,892 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 364,000 1.1%
Better Properties Solutions • Kris Williams

827 Hiawatha PL S #313, Seattle, WA 98144
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath553 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 360,000
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

12850 24th AVE S, Seatac, WA 98168
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

25010 146th AVE SE, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Vicky Warnock

3216 14th AVE W #104, Seattle, WA 98119
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath607 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 335,000 1.8%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Elliott Franklin

710 114th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt
$ 306,500 $ 299,900 2.2%
Keller Williams Tacoma • Mark W. Johnson

6055 35th AVE SW #207, Seattle, WA 98126
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath701 SqFt
$ 299,950 $ 299,950
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

130 NE 95th ST #A203, Seattle, WA 98115
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 294,900 3.4%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Elliott D Franklin

4020 Aurora AVE N #108, Seattle, WA 98103
Condo
1 Bath492 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 290,000 3.4%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle • Karen Abbey

See Less